SHAREHOLDING

Public Shareholders > 1%

  • Company : ASTER DM HEALTHCARE LTD.
  • NSE Symbol : ASTERDM
  • As on : 31-DEC-2021
Sl.No. Shareholder Name No. of Shares Shareholding as % of
Total Share Capital
1.OLYMPUS CAPITAL ASIA INVESTMENTS LTD.11,46,92,10822.96
2.RIMCO (MAURITIUS) LTD.5,05,85,47210.13
3.HDFC MUTUAL FUND1,95,50,0003.91
4.ICICI PRUDENTIAL MUTUAL FUND1,54,83,4523.10
5.RASHID ASLAM BIN MOHIDEEN MAMMU HAJI1,12,25,2142.25
6.RIMCO INDIA LTD.99,09,6311.98
7.STEINBERG INDIA EMERGING OPPORTUNITIES FUND LTD.71,95,0001.44
8.INDIUM IV (MAURITIUS) HOLDINGS LTD.66,90,3711.34
9.SHAMSUDHEEN BIN MOHIDEEN MAMMU HAJI56,61,7321.13
Total24,09,92,98048.24