Disclosures as per SEBI Prohibition of Insider Trading (PIT) Regulations,2015

SUMMARY View Transactions

  • Buy
  • Sell
  • No. of Buys
  • No. of Sells
  • No.of Shares Bought
  • No.of Shares Sold
Last 3 MonthsLast 6 MonthsLast 9 MonthsLast 12 Months
No. of Acquisitions13512
No. of Sells00412
Total No. of Trades13924
No. of Shares Acquired13,97673,06494,2122,94,941
No. of Shares Sold0070,1132,64,076
Total Shares Traded13,97673,0641,64,3255,59,017
Acquisition Value(Rs. lacs)22.30113.94147.32487.58
Sell Value(Rs. lacs)0098.51425.96
Total Value of Shares Traded(Rs. lacs)22.30113.94245.83913.54
No. of Insiders Acquiring13510
No. of Insiders Selling0024
Total No. of Active Insiders13714