INSTITUTIONAL SHAREHOLDERS OF ASTER DM HEALTHCARE LTD. (greater than 1% holding)

As on: 30-JUN-2022
Sl.No.NameNo. of Sharesas % of Total Share Capital of the Company
1.OLYMPUS CAPITAL ASIA INVESTMENTS LTD.11,46,92,10822.96
2.RIMCO (MAURITIUS) LTD.5,05,85,47210.13
3.HDFC MUTUAL FUND1,99,21,3853.99
4.ICICI PRUDENTIAL MUTUAL FUND1,76,39,3023.53
5.RIMCO INDIA LTD.99,09,6311.98
6.SBI MUTUAL FUND81,31,8831.63
7.STEINBERG INDIA EMERGING OPPORTUNITIES FUND LTD.69,00,0001.38